MAZOWIECKI OKR癿OWY
ZWI╴EK SZERMIERCZY


e-mail:
admin@szermierka.waw.pl



Wyniki Mistrzostw Warszawy Junior闚 28-29.09.2013

10-12-2013

WOM - Mistrzostwa Warszawy Junior闚

28.09-29.09.2013

Floret m篹czyzn

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Surwi陶o Jakub

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

2.

Andrzejak Piotr

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

3.

Zalewski Bart這miej

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

3.

Przy逝ski Dominik

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

5.

Maszkowski Marek

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

6.

Kozicki Micha

Kusy Warszawa

1995

7.

Majewski Lubosz

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

8.

Szumig這wski Kacper

Kusy Warszawa

1995

9.

R瑿ek Stanis豉w

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

10.

Miklaszewski Marcin

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

Floret kobiet

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Opolska Maja

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

2.

Opolska Aleksandra

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

3.

Ciszek Marta

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

3.

Dobrosielska Pamela

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

5.

Zakrzewska Natalia

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

6.

Mr霩 Anastazja

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

7.

Adamczyk Teresa

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

8.

Korpaczewska Marta

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

9.

Strasz Gabriela

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

10.

Korsak Beata

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

Szabla m篹czyzn

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Grzegorek Miko豉j

UKS Victor

1994

2.

Szczepaniak Hubert

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

3.

Jastrz瑿ski Filip

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

3.

Konaszek Krzysztof

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

5.

D帳rowski Dariusz

UKS Goc豉w 75

1995

6.

W璕larczyk Piotr

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

7.

Grochala Norbert

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

8.

Kanarek Krzysztof

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

9.

Witowski Patryk

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

10.

Szczepaniak Norbert

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

Szabla kobiet

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Smardzewska Alicja

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

2.

Turek Ma貪orzata

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

3.

Pa販zy雟ka Patrycja

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

3.

Tomczuk Katarzyna

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

5.

Olbrysz Anna

UKS Goc豉w 75

1993

6.

Kwika Aleksandra

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

7.

Zi皻arska Natalia

UKS Goc豉w 75

1995

8.

Szewczyk Aleksandra

UKS Goc豉w 75

1993

9.

Szumilas Nicola

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

10.

Skolimowska Magda

UKS Goc豉w 75

1993

Szpada m篹czyzn

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Stasiak Sebastian

UKS 皋liborz

1994

2.

Surwi陶o Jakub

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

3.

Gralewski Micha

UKS 皋liborz

1994

3.

安iderski Jaros豉w

G-8 Bielany

1993

5.

Radzanowski Micha

G-8 Bielany

1995

6.

Andrzejak Piotr

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

7.

Wysocki Kamil

Warszawianka

1995

8.

ζpi雟ki Micha

St. Szerm. Legia

1993

9.

Soliwoda Mateusz

G-8 Bielany

1995

10.

Adamczyk Pawe

G-8 Bielany

1995

Szpada kobiet

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Pytka Kamila

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

2.

Karpezo Monika

UKS Goc豉w 75

1993

3.

Paw這wska Magdalena

AZS AWF Warszawa

1994

3.

Kica Anna

Warszawianka

1993

5.

Gajowniczek Magdalena

D’Artagnan Ursyn闚

1995

6.

Gali雟ka Aleksandra

St. Szerm. Legia

1993

7.

Ko逝cka J霩efina

AZS AWF Warszawa

1993

8.

Biernat Anna

D’Artagnan Ursyn闚

1993

9.

Pytka Sara

AZS AWF Warszawa

1995

10.

P庵owska Tamara

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

11.

Szarkowska Kinga

D’Artagnan Ursyn闚

1995

12.

ㄆkasz Paulina

UKS Goc豉w 75

1994

13.

Maliszewska Anna

UKS 皋liborz

1993

14.

Pr璕owska Anna

Warszawianka

1993

15.

Sitarek Natalia

Warszawianka

1995