MAZOWIECKI OKRĘGOWY
ZWIĄZEK SZERMIERCZY
   

      e-mail:
admin@szermierka.waw.pl
     
     


                                                                                                  

WYNIKI WARSZAWSKIEJ OLIMPIADY MŁODZIEŻY – JUNIOR 20.06.2015

14-03-2016
WARSZAWSKA OLIMPIADA MŁODZIEŻY – SZERMIERKA
Kat. JUNIOR
20.06.2015
Szpada mężczyzn
1 AGRIA Andrzej PKSZERM 1996
2 ZASADA Maciej PKSZERM 1995
3 OLEKSIEJUK Stanisław WARSZAWIANKA 1997
3 PIKUS Daniel AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997
5 BYCZKOWSKI Łukasz WARSZAWIANKA 1996
6 ZARĘBA Gaweł AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997
7 BUDZIŁOWSKI Kacper PKSZERM 1997
Szpada kobiet
1 GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995
2 PYTKA Sara AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995
3 BIAŁEK Marta AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1996
3 DYBKA Sylwia STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
5 BEDNARCZYK NATALIA STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
6 SADOWIAK PAULINA STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
7 KARBOWIAK ANNA STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1996
8 ROKICKA ALEKSANDRA STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
Floret mężczyzn
1 KONIECZNY Tomasz AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1996
2 PRZYŁUSKI Dominik AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995
3 PRZEDPEŁSKI Aleksander AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1996
3 ZARĘBA Gaweł AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997
5 MYSTKOWSKI Kamil IKS 1996
6 JAKUBOWSKI Michał FENIX 1997
7 KUNOWSKI Piotr ST SZERMIERCZE RIPOSTA 1996
8 KOMOROWSKI Mateusz ST SZERMIERCZE RIPOSTA 1997
Floret kobiet
1 OPOLSKA Maja AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995
2 DYBKA Sylwia STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
3 BEDNARCZYK Natalia STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
3 SADOWIAK Paulina STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1997
5 KARBOWAIK Anna STSZERM RIPOSTA WARSZAWA 1996
Szabla mężczyzn
1 RÓŻYCKI Michał AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1996
2 KISIEL Michał MUKS VICTOR 1997
3 MARCZAK Jakub AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997
3 KOMOROWSKI Mateusz ST SZERMIERCZE RIPOSTA 1997
5 OLĘDZKI KAROL ST SZERMIERCZE RIPOSTA 1997
Szabla kobiet
1 PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995
2 ROWIŃSKA Karolina AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1996
3 KWIKA Aleksandra AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995
3 OKINE Marta AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2000
5 SZTYBER Magdalena UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI 1997
6 BANASZKIEWICZ Sara AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997