MAZOWIECKI OKRĘGOWY
ZWIĄZEK SZERMIERCZY
   

      e-mail:
admin@szermierka.waw.pl
     
     


                                                                                                  

Wyniki z Mistrzostw Warszawy Juniorów w Szpadzie Dziewcząt i Chłopców (roczniki 89-94)

04-04-2009

Szpada mężczyzn

 

1 Łuczyński Artur 92 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

2 Szwalbe Rafał 91 AZS AWF Warszawa

3 Brzozowski Seweryn 92 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

3 Żygowski Robert 90 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

5 Łapiński Michał 93 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

6 Podolak Rafał 92 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

7 Dziudziek Karol 92 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

8 Sorys Sergiusz 91 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

9 Galiński Bartłomiej 92 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

10 Szwalbe Leszek 89 AZS AWF Warszawa

11 Keczmerski Piotr 92 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

12 Sznajder Paweł 90 UKS G-8 Bielany

13 Strupiński Jacek 93 AZS AWF Warszawa

14 Stefański Michał 90 UKS G-8 Bielany

15 Kuruc Krzysztof 92 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

16 Bekier Krzysztof 92 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

17 Barański Juliusz 93 AZS AWF Warszawa

18 Wudarczyk Dominik 94 AZS AWF Warszawa

19 Dudziński Andrzej 93 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

20 Bąkiewicz Grzegorz 94 UKS Zagłoba Warszawa

21 Stefaniak Jan 89 AZS AWF Warszawa


Szpada kobiet

 

1 Piekarska Monika 89 AZS AWF Warszawa

2 Czupryn Monika 89 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

3 Galińska Aleksandra 93 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

3 Skorupka Aleksandra 89 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

5 Myka Marta 92 d’Artagnan Ursynów

6 Malinowska Agnieszka 92 Polski Klub Szermierczy

7 Pągowska Tamara 94 Akademia Szermierki

8 Dydycz Marta 91 Polski Klub Szermierczy

9 Żurakowska Aleksandra 91 AZS AWF Warszawa

10 Samostoj Sylwia 93 Warszawianka

11 Pytka Kamila 94 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

12 Soszyńska Agnieszka 92 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

13 Gula Justyna 92 d’Artagnan Ursynów

14 Łukasz Paulina 94 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

15 Hencz Zuzanna 91 d’Artagnan Ursynów

16 Kwiatkowska Iwona 91 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

17 Kubisiak Maria 93 Warszawianka

18 Dyjewska Aneta 94 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

19 Karpezo Monika 93 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

20 Kica Anna 93 Warszawianka

21 Kowalska Julia 92 UKS G-8 Bielany

22 Osuch Natalia 94 Akademia Szermierki

23 Olszewska Magda 90 Stowarzyszenie Pięciobój Polski – CWKS Legia Warszawa

24 Kado Magdalena 90 Polski Klub Szermierczy

25 Trochimczuk Paulina 94 Polski Klub Szermierczy

26 Hachulska Natalia 92 UKS G-8 Bielany

27 Świątek Justyna 92 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

28 Kaczorowska Karolina 94 Warszawianka

29 Wiertel Karolina 94 UKS G-8 Bielany

30 Stachura Marta 94 UKS G-8 Bielany

31 Więckowska Olga 94 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

32 Gmurczyk Aleksandra 92 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

33 Kawenczyńska Malwina 94 Warszawianka

34 Glegoła Patrycja 92 Polski Klub Szermierczy