MAZOWIECKI OKRĘGOWY
ZWIĄZEK SZERMIERCZY
   

      e-mail:
admin@szermierka.waw.pl
     
     


                                                                                                  

Wyniki z II WOM szpada dziewcząt i chłopców - Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików (roczniki 95-96)

31-05-2009

Szpada kobiet

1 Szarkowska Kinga 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

2 Gajowniczek Magdalena 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

3 Ineksiak Aleksandra 95 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

3 Pytka Sara 95 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

5 Karpińska Aleksandra 95 Warszawianka

6 Durdasiak Magdalena 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

7 Chadam Aleksandra 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

8 Ziółkowska Agata 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

9 Pindara Zuzanna 96 UKS Gocław 75 Warszawa

10 Kuna Katarzyna 95 UKS Zagłoba Warszawa

11 Wójcik Katarzyna 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

12 Kim Rina 95 Akademia Szermierki

13 Mierowska Zana 95 Akademia Szermierki

14 Grzybowska Weronika 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

15 Stankiewicz Anna 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

16 Bednarska Małgorzata 95 Akademia Szermierki

17 Teplicka Waleria 95 UKS Gocław 75

18 Białowąs Aleksandra 96 UKS G-8 Bielany

19 Budny Karolina 95 Akademia Szermierki

19 Jóźwiak Zofia 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

21 Matwiej Anna 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

22 Krasowska Zuzanna 95 Akademia Szermierki

23 Sitarek Natalia 95 Akademia Szermierki

24 Bielska Alicja 95 d’Artagnan Ursynów

25 Ruszkowska Natalia 96 UKS G-8 Bielany

26 Rembiszewska Zofia 95 Akademia Szermierki

27 Badziak Ewa 95 Akademia Szermierki

28 Coganianu Julia 95 Warszawianka

29 Dylak Barbara 95 Akademia Szermierki

30 Piszczorowicz Martyna 95 Akademia Szermierki

 

  

Szpada mężczyzn

1 Zasada Maciej 96 Polski Klub Szermierczy

2 Adamczyk Paweł 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

3 Agria Andrzej 95 Polski Klub Szermierczy

3 Gadomski Mikołaj 95 Akademia Szermierki

5 Pedowicz Mikołaj 95 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

6 Gryglewicz Jan 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

7 Kowerski Jaromir 95 Polski Klub Szermierczy

8 Zamojski Aleksander 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

9 Radzanowski Michał 96 UKS G-8 Bielany

10 Seroczyński Jakub 96 UKS G-8 Bielany

11 Kral Adam 95 Stowarzyszenie Szermierzy Legia Warszawa

12 Soliwoda Mateusz 96 UKS G-8 Bielany

13 Podgajny Hubert 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

14 Hoffmann Bartosz 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

15 Dziurzyński Konrad 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

16 Polaszyk Bartosz 95 UKS G-8 Bielany

17 Fiejkowski Dominik 95 UKS G-8 Bielany